INSEGNANTI IN SERVIZIO NELL’ANNO SC. 2010/2011

SCUOLA primaria

Cognome e   Nome Plesso Nomina
1 Acri Maria Carmela Edificio Sostegno
2 Acri Vincenzo Edificio Lingua Inglese
3 Alboccino Rita Edificio Ruolo normale
4 Anania Francesco Edificio Ruolo normale
5 Bruno Tonina Edificio Ruolo normale
6 Calabretta Angelina Edificio Ruolo normale
7 Caligiuri Costanza Edificio  /  Scalo Sostegno
8 Caparra Elisabetta Scalo Ruolo normale
9 Caputo Elisabetta Scalo Ruolo normale
10 Casaccio Anna Edificio Religione Cattolica
11 Comandè Rosina Scalo Ruolo normale
12 Conci Vittoria Edificio Ruolo normale
13 Facente Mariangela Edificio / Scalo Lingua Inglese
14 Falbo Margherita Edificio Ruolo normale
15 Fulfaro Graziella Edificio Ruolo normale
16 Fazio Carmelina Edificio Ruolo normale
17 Forciniti    Maria Teresa Edificio Ruolo normale
18 Gallella Filomena Rita Edificio Ruolo normale
19 Gallucci Giuseppina Rita Scalo Ruolo normale
20 Golino Filomena Scalo Ruolo normale
21 Guarascio Cataldina Edificio Ruolo normale
22 Iemma Adriana Scalo Ruolo normale
23 Laganà Rita Edificio Ruolo normale
24 Malena Filomena Edificio Ruolo normale
25 Malena Rosa Edificio Ruolo normale
26 Marcianò Maria Scalo Ruolo normale
27 Mauro Adalgisa Scalo Ruolo normale
28 Palmieri Santina Edificio Ruolo normale
29 Papaianni Emilia Elisabetta Edificio Ruolo normale
30 Parrilla Nesma Edificio Ruolo normale
31 Pelligrò Eleonora Edificio Ruolo normale
32 Potenza Giovanni Scalo Ruolo normale
33 Potenza Teresa Nicla Scalo Ruolo normale
34 Pugliese Maria Adelina Edificio Ruolo normale
35 Puzelli Margherita Edificio Ruolo normale
36 Raimondo Anna Edificio Ruolo normale
37 Russo Eugenia Scalo Ruolo normale
38 Russo Luigi Edificio Ruolo normale
39 Russo Anna Scalo Ruolo normale
40 Sestito Maria Scalo Ruolo normale
41 Sestito MariaAntonietta Scalo Sostegno
42 Spinaci Giovanni Edificio / Scalo Relig. Cattolica
43 Stilo Rosa Edificio Ruolo normale
44 Strangi Annunziata Scalo Ruolo normale
45 Tavernese Mariangela Edificio Ruolo normale
46 Tridico Adele Edificio Ruolo normale
47 Valente Giuseppina Edificio Ruolo normale
48 Vitetti Margherita Scalo Ruolo normale

SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I°Gr.

DOCENTI DISCIPLINE
1 Aloisio Grazia Vicaria
2 Aloisio Lucia Tecnologia
3 Acri Francesca Inglese
4 Amendola Francesco Percussioni
5 Baldassarre Tomm. Scienze naturali e sperimentali/ Matematica
6 Brescia Lucrezia Lettere
7 Capalbo Elsilia Scienze naturali e sperimentali/Matematica
8 Caruso Rosa Carmela Lettere
9 Catanzaro Giuseppina Sostegno
10 Contosta Mario Musica
11 De Filippo Maria G. Approfondimento Materie letterarie
12 Figoli Maria Lettere
13 Flotta Eva Francese
14 Fratto Alessandro Corpo Movimento Sport
15 Iaria Giuseppe Arte e  Immagine
16 Liotti Assunta Scienze naturali e sperimentali/Matematica
17 Lombardo Giovannina Scienze naturali e sperimentali / Matematica
18 Lucà Anna Maria Sostegno
19 Macrì Abbondanza Lettere
20 Malena Giuseppina Inglese
21 Marino Laura Religione Cattolica
22 Patanisi Anna Lettere
23 Pellizzi Teresa Musica
24 Perri Giuseppe Scienze naturali e sperimentali /Matematica
25 Perticone Patrizia Sostegno
26 Pugliese Caterina Arte e Immagine
27 Reda Rosa Anna Tecnologia
28 Riganello Loredana Inglese
29 Romeo Carlo Lettere
30 Salituri Vincenzo Saxofono
31 Scarpelli Antonietta Lettere
32 Scavelli Giuseppe Chitarra
33 Sestito Ferdinando Tecnologia
34 Siciliani Stefania Pianoforte
35 Spataro Teresina Corpo Movimento e Sport
36 Sproviero Filomena Francese